WRR Results Archive 2020/1

25th December

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
23Philip RoseM5512021:3573.36Silver
60Alison MorganF453824:1864.68Bronze
86Sally GreenF6011225:2173.11Silver
135Martin CatterallM451210228:1150.8
176Stephen WilliamsM551512429:5451.28
313Jiri DohnalekM5518137:0635.58
Southport parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
113David BarnesM55107625:3561.89Bronze
134Tarja BarnesF5043326:1364.4Bronze

18th December

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
21Philip RoseM5512021:3573.36Silver
62Sally GreenF601824:1676.37Gold
77Dave AshcroftM6046525:0763.57Bronze
Kew Woods parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
22David BarnesM5522026:0060.9Copper
25Tarja BarnesF501426:2863.79Bronze
Irchester Country parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
87Charles ComminsM135431:0543.16
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
12Ian SeaburyM452629:2849.66

11th December

Winter Handicap

Results
PosNameCatGen PosTime
1Bryan ForthM5081:12:22
2Alison MorganF45149:46
3Luke PottsM40446:30
4Andrew GerrardM55345:16
5Kevin GillibrandM55243:16
6Mark ByrneM50142:23
7Linda BowdenF50258:23
8Ian EdgeM55554:20
9Christopher PriceM4561:02:07
10Stephen BowdenM6571:03:23
Past Results

11th December

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
172Peter Iles-smithM60711833:1648.4
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
7Mark ByrneM501719:1377.97GoldSB
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
23Ian SeaburyM4531430:2148.22

5th December

Arley Mile Trial
PosNameGender PosCat PosTime
1Steve Tracey1M05:37
2Stephen Bowden2M6507:15
3Ian Edge3M5507:17
4Christopher Price4M4507:32
5Linda Bowden1F5007:38
6Bryan Forth5M5010:54
Past Results
Myerscough 10M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
103Sally GreenF602181:20:0479.6GoldPB and Club Record
Mapledurham 10M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
100Simon StockmanM5024821:35:54
148Nicola StockmanF5512461:46:52

4th December

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
25Gill CollenF601428:5666.53BronzeSB
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
7Mark ByrneM502720:0974.36SilverSB
135Stephen WilliamsM551010029:0652.69SB
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
17Steve AndersonM4031520:5766.83BronzeSB
Crosby parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
24David BarnesM5542127:0558.46Copper
25Tarja BarnesF501327:0762.26Bronze
Sutton Manor parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
15Martin BerryM4571524:3058.84Copper

28th November

Wilmslow Festive 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
284Mark ByrneM501226339:4976.73GoldPB
329Xavier SolerM405629741:0269.13Silver
711Sally GreenF60311946:4283.26GoldPB and Club Record
1500Linda BowdenF503746856:1061.01Copper
1501Stephen BowdenM6516103356:0961.23BronzeClub Record
1821Christopher PriceM45161115558:1649.89
Oulton Park 20M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeStandardNotes
2Andrew GerrardM55122:32:54SilverPB and Club Record

27th November

St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
33Martin BerryM4553023:3261.26Copper
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
75Simon StockmanM50126426:1557.97Copper
University of Stirling parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Notes
81Denise GrehanF4013032:2447.38SB

21st November

Preston 5 M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
16Sally GreenF602338:1880.46GoldPB and Club Record
28Linda BowdenF5091046:3458.55Copper

20th November

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
35Luke PottsM4063122:1462.97Bronze
182Denise O'DonnellF45104029:0355.65CopperPB
208Stephanie FosterF5545229:4161.71BronzeSB
319Bryan ForthM503119336:2340.54
Kew Woods parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
22David BarnesM5521825:4361.57Bronze
27Tarja BarnesF501527:0062.53Bronze
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
31Ian SeaburyM4532028:2251.59

13th November

Warrington Way Solo
PosNameCatGen PosTime
54Pete AckerleyM45227:12:59
80Alison MorganF45177:42:35
141April WilkinsonF35328:41:43
188Charles ComminsM8910:03:53
Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
31Gill CollenF601729:1265.92Bronze
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
55Sally GreenF601624:0477.01GoldClub Record
68Dave AshcroftM6026024:3764.86Bronze
221Peter Iles-smithM601014633:0548.66PB
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
33Ian SeaburyM4552431:0247.15

7th November

Beacon Fell XC

First race in the North West Sunday Cross Country League was at Beacon Fell on a blustery Sunday morning. Andy led the club home through all the mud!

At the start
Men
PosNameCatCat Pos
25Andrew GibbonsM14
44Steve TraceyM22
82Iain CravenM509
123Kevin GillibrandM556
191Martin BerryM4522
Ladies
PosNameCatCat Pos
83Linda BowdenF5013
105Gill CollenF604
Past results

6th November

York parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
180David BarnesM55913325:3761.81Bronze
196Tarja BarnesF5013826:1864.2Bronze
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
68Sally GreenF601824:1676.37Gold
89Martin CatterallM45147725:2856.22Copper
120Sue WaltersF6021727:0270.28Silver
121Dave AshcroftM60310127:0259.06Copper
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
26Ian SeaburyM4521430:0948.54
Sutton Manor parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
14Charles ComminsM51128:1647.46
43Bryan ForthM5041938:5037.98
RunTatton 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
279Roger KnightM502419055:5854.14CopperSB

30th October

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
59Sarah BickerstaffeF5624:2260.6Copper
86Jenny McintyreF5511426:3269.03SilverSB
185Pete AckerleyM451712632:1345.11
218Bryan ForthM502113636:0640.86
Ormskirk parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
31David BarnesM5522725:0063.33Bronze
47Tarja BarnesF501926:3263.63Bronze
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
37Ian SeaburyM4522331:3446.36

24th October

Green Drive 5M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
162Sue WaltersF6013843:3972.51SilverPB

23rd October

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
53Gill CollenF601830:3962.81Bronze
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
2Steve TraceyM2218:2171.3SilverPB
22Philip RoseM5532021:4272.96Silver
114Elaine MountfordF6011726:2571.92Silver
119Anne McGrathF6021826:3671.43SilverSB
122Faith RobertsF11926:4455.24
208Tony SudworthM601215430:0853.87
Kew Woods parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
19David BarnesM5541625:1762.62Bronze
23Tarja BarnesF501527:2161.73Bronze
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
41Ian SeaburyM4562530:2448.14
Sutton Manor parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
42Bryan ForthM5052737:3039.33

21st October

Pilling 10K
PosNameCatTimeAge%Standard
7Andrew GerrardM5545:0070.93Silver

16th October

Cheshire 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
336Tony SudworthM601125756:0859.53Copper
Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
32Gill CollenF602529:2865.33Bronze
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
80Elaine MountfordF6011025:3374.36SilverSB
111Anne McGrathF6021826:3871.34Silver
Southport parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
79David BarnesM55106424:3364.49Bronze
96Tarja BarnesF5011325:5565.14BronzeSB
Father Collins parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Notes
69Denise GrehanF4073032:3147.21SB
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
34Ian SeaburyM4532229:4149.3
WRC Autumn 5 Miler
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
42Alison MorganF4561542:33
91Jon BettsM4565751:03

10th October

Therme Manchester Marathon
PosNameCatTimeAge%StandardNotes
1286Steve TraceyM3:16:1862.64BronzePB
4087Bobbie LomaxF453:50:5563.58Bronze
5145Martin CreganM3:59:1851.38First Timer
5257Kevin GillibrandM554:00:0660.28Bronze
5411Sarah BickerstaffeF4:01:2656.09CopperFirst Timer
5568Liam WilkinsonM404:03:2952.28
6996Lauren BlakeF4:17:5052.52First Timer
8868Mike McMahonM554:36:4652.78
10637Linda BowdenF504:57:5451.68
10638Lynda BridgeF454:57:5550.42

9th October

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
36Gill CollenF602629:5764.27Bronze
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
30Steve AndersonM4082622:1163.11Bronze
108Elaine MountfordF6011626:0972.66Silver
276Peter Iles-smithM601718034:0947.14First Timer
Southport parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
75David BarnesM5546124:5063.76Bronze
100Tarja BarnesF5011426:2064.11BronzeSB
Northwich parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
13Steven ThompsonM71221:3662.11Copper
Sutton Manor parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
38Bryan ForthM5042637:1339.63

3rd October

Virgin Money London Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
8448Bobbie LomaxF4532718143:43:1665.76Silver
14248Steve AndersonM401927104794:07:3652.23PB
20839Stephen BowdenM65219182705:15:1150.05Club Record
MBNA Chester Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
274Russ PlattM55152543:29:3069.09SilverClub Record
1202Anne McGrathF6072814:43:2563.91BronzeFirst Timer
1491Dan WoodM5012410825:14:0143.69First Timer
1510Charles ComminsM17510875:18:0738.96

2nd October

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
96Jenny McintyreF5521026:3269.03SilverSB
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
33Andrew GerrardM5562722:2369.62Silver
Kew Woods parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
22David BarnesM5521625:5361.17Copper
29Tarja BarnesF503827:1561.96BronzeSB
Sutton Manor parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
12Martin BerryM4551024:5657.82Copper
48Bryan ForthM5042840:3136.4
Abersoch 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
112Alison MorganF4572252:22

26th September

Warrington Running Festival 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
153Sue WaltersF6015056:3670.61SilverSB
173Alison BrownF5055558:0658.98CopperSB
174Jiri DohnalekM1311958:0746.26PB
236Stephanie FosterF5510791:01:4262.18CopperSB
321Diane WhitfieldF6031391:07:4159.89Copper
Warrington Running Festival Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
24Steve TraceyM9231:27:3666.67SilverPB
90Bobbie LomaxF45491:39:1371.43Silver
136Martin BerryM45191181:45:5559.95Bronze
391Jenny McintyreF558992:10:5263.49Bronze
Great Manchester 10K
PosNameCatTimeAge%Standard
233Will MageeM4043:0565.34Bronze
2170Tony SudworthM6056:1559.41Copper

25th September

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
37Gill CollenF602729:3165.22Bronze
Knowsley parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
46Charles ComminsM113528:3846.57
84Bryan ForthM50115035:4041.36
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
24Martin BerryM4532322:4563.37Bronze
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
86Martin CatterallM45117426:4753.45
179Tony SudworthM60812531:0952.11
Southport parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
56David BarnesM5594824:4663.93Bronze

19th September

Chester Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
1753Tony SudworthM605012582:18:1052.63

18th September

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
5Steven ThompsonM2520:5164.35Bronze
42Gill CollenF6011029:3765Bronze
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
33Martin BerryM4542923:0462.5Bronze
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
195Stephanie FosterF5563530:0460.92Copper
266Denise GrehanF40137333:3245.78
Sutton Manor parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
30Charles ComminsM72132:4040.82
39Bryan ForthM5052438:5437.92

12th September

Cheshire Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
120Stephen BowdenM6511031:36:3477.56GoldPB
Blackpool Festival Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
120April WilkinsonF353174:23:1052.74
Sandstone Trail B Race
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
48Russ PlattM556452:34:48
153Dave AshcroftM6061273:06:24
157Simon StockmanM50361283:08:34
207Charles ComminsM431633:51:14
Sandstone Trail B Race
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
54Alison MorganF455151:43:06

11th September

Run Through Tatton 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Notes
128Jiri DohnalekM148659:0745.48PB
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
5Steven ThompsonM3519:2369.22SilverSB
Sutton Manor parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
24Bryan ForthM5021640:4836.15
25Charles ComminsM41740:4832.68

5th September

South Cheshire 20M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeStandardNotes
153Elaine MountfordF602543:32:24BronzeClub Record
Altrincham 10k
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
799Jiri DohnalekM835191:00:3144.42
Southport Seaside 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
363Sue WaltersF6029057:4769.17Bronze
409Alison BrownF501411459:0558Copper
483Stephanie FosterF5551561:03:0960.75Copper
683Joelle PhillipsF50483071:21:1343.22

4th September

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
36Alison MorganF452423:0967.89Silver
44Martin CatterallM4593624:0559.45Copper
68Verity RosenburghF3521225:4658.09CopperSB
125Tony SudworthM6048429:3654.84Copper
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
221Charles ComminsM2611835:1237.88
222Bryan ForthM501411935:1341.88
Crosby parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
59David BarnesM5574826:5658.79Copper
Newborough Forest parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
86Stephen WilliamsM5575829:3351.89

28th August

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
28Luke PottsM4042722:0663.35Bronze
46Martin CatterallM4584023:4160.45CopperSB
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
37Martin BerryM4542822:2064.55Bronze
Crosby parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
67David BarnesM5556126:3559.56Copper
80Tarja BarnesF501627:2261.69Bronze

27th August

Mid-Cheshire 5K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
369Bobbie LomaxF4565920:2977.38Gold
378Philip RoseM551131620:5575.7GoldSB
383Martin CreganM15231921:0861.75Bronze
402Martin BerryM455033122:1464.84BronzeSB
404Stephen BowdenM65733322:1674.78GoldClub Record
438Linda BowdenF5068624:0868.44SilverSB

22nd August

Birchwood 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
16Steve TraceyM81539:5567.06SilverPB
38Bobbie LomaxF453543:5474.64Gold
56Philip RoseM5555145:4671.01Silver

21st August

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
11Kevin GillibrandM5511119:4778.1Gold
67Simon StockmanM5075723:5563.62Bronze
131Martin CatterallM451710326:4553.52
146Nicola StockmanF5542627:2363.79Bronze
195Tony SudworthM60914529:0055.98Copper
Keswick parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
38Steven ThompsonM163219:5967.14Bronze
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
40Martin BerryM4553722:2864.17BronzeSB
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
90Ian SeaburyM4585431:3446.36

14th August

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
20Philip RoseM5521921:2773.82SilverSB
124Jenny McintyreF5522426:5068.26Silver
Ormskirk parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
88David BarnesM55107425:5561.09Copper
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
108Ian SeaburyM4586032:3944.82

8th August

City of Preston 10M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
33Kevin GillibrandM557291:08:4875.46GoldClub Record

7th August

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
15Martin CatterallM4521225:0757Copper
26Verity RosenburghF351727:1854.82SB
43Gill CollenF6011529:0666.15BronzeSB
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
36Martin BerryM4523023:1261.71BronzeSB
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
16Steve TraceyM91619:4866.08Bronze
174Jenny McintyreF5533426:3868.77Silver
Kettering parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Notes
91Charles ComminsM257425:4251.88SB
The Wammy parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
10Steven ThompsonM4819:3168.74BronzeSB

4th August

Pie and Peas 5
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
38Steven ThompsonM73433:07
180Tony SudworthM601413146:40
Past results.

1st August

Heaton Park Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
79Sarah BickerstaffeF7121:54:2456.99CopperPB
149Anne McGrathF602372:05:2968.97Silver

31st July

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
63Gill CollenF6011830:3462.98Bronze
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
29Martin BerryM4512623:1561.58CopperSB
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
28Philip RoseM5522221:2973.7SilverSB
79Dave AshcroftM6026423:4167.42Silver
95Mark ByrneM50147724:1561.31Copper
208Faith RobertsF15128:3951.54
Leazes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
46Martin CatterallM4524024:3658.2Copper
103Verity RosenburghF3542433:0745.19
Landsend parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
51Ian SeaburyM4553326:3655.01Copper

29th July

Run Media City 10k
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
122Tony SudworthM60710156:4258.94Copper

25th July

Helena Tipping Wrexham 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
136Kevin GillibrandM55311940:5777.25Gold
289Alison MorganF4095850:0164.28Bronze

24th July

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
7Steven ThompsonM5721:0663.59Bronze
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
40Martin BerryM4563623:2061.36Copper
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
38Philip RoseM5523221:5572.24Silver
117Mike McMahonM5569425:5360.21Copper
161Tony SudworthM60312227:4858.39Copper
218Faith RobertsF25830:3148.39
382Charles ComminsM4820445:5229.07

11th July

Wilmslow 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
285Steve TraceyM8125041:2664.6Bronze

3rd July

Blackpool Beach 10K
PosNameCatGen PosTime
8Mark DaviesM55845:45
31David BarnesM553054:48
Blackpool Beach 5K
PosNameCatGen PosTime
7Lynda BridgeF45326:29
9Tarja BarnesF50426:57
18Stephen BowdenM65830:23
19Linda BowdenF451130:29
22Mark BridgeM501131:17
Chester Ultra 50 Miles
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
70Jon BettsM456606:57:02

27th June

Southport Half Marathon
PosNameCatTimeAge%StandardNotes
82Steve TraceyM1:29:2265.35SilverPB

24th June

Run Media City 10k
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
163Tony SudworthM60513654:3760.6CopperSB

20th June

Colshaw Hall10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
443Tony SudworthM601832755:2659.71Copper

19th June

Run Through Tatton 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
317Anne McGrathF60210155:4371.73Silver
420Roger KnightM50242591:01:3249.24

17th June

Sale Sizzler
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
182Steve TraceyM8416319:2067.67Silver
310Stephen BowdenM60625422:0374.91Gold

2nd June

Chase The Sun Tatton 10k
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
82Sally GreenF551647:4180.46GoldPB and Club Record

27th May

Run Media City 10k
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
220Tony SudworthM6051611:00:5954.28Copper

9th May

Run Aintree Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
259Sally GreenF551291:48:0276.91GoldPB
Grizedale Trail 26
PosNameCatTime
27Mark ByrneM504:20:10
50Paul RavenscroftM504:36:14
73Will MageeM404:52:31
79Xavier SolerM405:00:34
101Andrew GerrardM555:15:24
176Jon BettsM456:05:17

8th May

Tatton 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
61Colin KennedyM5545741:3875.98Gold

30th April

Mid-Cheshire 5K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
249Colin KennedyM55522118:1184.97Platinum
288Paul RavenscroftM501224918:5178.25Gold
295Steve TraceyM14725418:5669.1SilverPB
307Russ PlattM551026419:0780.21Gold
398Sally GreenF5527721:4884.02GoldPB and Club Record
401Stephen BowdenM60332321:5975.13Gold
405Lynda BridgeF45108022:1272.82Silver
422David BarnesM552033123:3867Bronze
436Linda BowdenF45159825:0865.05Bronze

25th April

Tatton Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
160Russ PlattM5571471:30:1475.49GoldClub Record
411Martin BerryM45433481:44:1160.44Bronze

17th April

Cheshire XC Champs - Ladies
PosNameCatCat PosTime
14Bobbie LomaxF45429:17
34Anne GregoryF50432:24
46Alison MorganF40933:23
63Nicola StockmanF55738:45
Cheshire XC Champs - Men
PosNameCatCat PosTime
43Paul RavenscroftM50826:05
48Iain CravenM501126:27
49Andrew GibbonsM2226:33
86Kevin GillibrandM55629:48
92Stephen BowdenM60830:47
97Simon StockmanM502432:18

10th April

Tatton 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
105Steve TraceyM449241:0365.12Bronze

31st December 2020

Winter Handicap Virtual
PosNameCatTime
1Steve TraceyM44:21
2Luke PottsM4045:31
3Andrew GerrardM5545:34
4Stephen BowdenM6049:32
5Sally GreenF5550:53
6Linda BowdenF4556:58
7Tony SudworthM601:00:31

20th December

Woolston Park Virtual 5m
PosNameCatTime
1Steve TraceyM32:46
2Colin KennedyM5533:14
3Luke PottsM4036:45
4Stephen BowdenM6037:27
5Andrew GerrardM5538:02
6Sally GreenF5541:03

13th December

Run Aintree 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
48Ste TraceyM244540:1366.47SilverFirst Timer
50Paul RavenscroftM5054740:2174.47GoldSB
Run Aintree Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
133Alison MorganF403141:46:0165.57BronzePB

6th December

Canal & Transpennine Virtual 10K
PosNameCatTime
1Steve TraceyM43:53
2Andrew GerrardM5547:24
3Luke PottsM4048:33
4Sally GreenF5552:57
5Ian EdgeM5554:23
6Bryan ForthM451:33:33

1st - 30th November

Warrington Way Virtual Solo
PosNameCatTime
10Lauren HayesF7:06:59
2Alison MorganF407:31:41
28Paul RavenscroftM458:07:51
12Denise GrehanF4010:10:39
14Bryan ForthM4510:46:44

9th - 22nd November

Warrington virtual parkrun
PosNameCatTime
1Steve TraceyM19:58
2Luke PottsM4021:44
3Andrew GerrardM5521:58
4Stephen BowdenM6022:15
5Sally GreenF5523:59
6Linda StathamF4526:26
7Tony SudworthM6030:22
8Bryan ForthM4537:19

26th October - 8th November

Gainsborough to Penketh Virtual 10m
PosNameCatTime
1Steve TraceyM1:09:44
2Andrew GerrardM551:15:44
3Stephen BowdenM601:15:51
4Linda StathamF451:30:10
5Tony SudworthM601:47:17

18th October

Cheshire 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
223Kevin GillibrandM55119939:3279.34GoldPB
271Russ PlattM551423840:4576.97Gold
284Paul RavenscroftM452324741:1072.35Silver
291Iain CravenM452425341:1872.11Silver
469Alison MorganF40108147:4567.33SilverPB

12 - 25th October

Black Bear Virtual Arley Mile
PosNameCatTime
1Colin KennedyM5505:32
2Steve TraceyM05:48
3Luke PottsM4006:10
4Ian EdgeM5506:28
5Andrew GerrardM5506:34
6Stephen BowdenM6006:48
7Sally GreenF5507:08
8Tony SudworthM6008:38

28th September - 11th October

Pub to Pub Virtual 10k
PosNameCatTimeAge%
1Colin KennedyM5543:3335.21
2Luke PottsM4044:5630.93
3Andrew GerrardM5545:3833.86
4Sally GreenF5550:1736.43
5Tony SudworthM601:02:1525.86
6Elaine MountfordF6054:2434.5

14th - 27th September

Out & Back Virtual HM
PosNameCatTime
1Ste TraceyM1:36:13
2Luke PottsM401:38:16
3Andrew GerrardM551:38:32
4Stephen BowdenM601:41:26
5Linda StathamF452:01:04
6Charles ComminsM2:53:20
7Bryan ForthM452:59:35

20th September

Cheshire Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
149Paul RavenscroftM45171381:27:2773.85GoldPB

13th September

Run Through Tatton 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
68Paul RavenscroftM4555740:2573.69Silver
120Kevin GillibrandM5559943:2472.27Silver
581Stephanie FosterF5591941:03:5359.27Copper
Virtual Double Parkrun
PosNameCatTime
1Stephen BowdenM6045:15
2Andrew GerrardM5545:26
3Luke PottsM4045:45
4Ian EdgeM5546:00
5David BarnesM5551:02
6Sally GreenF5553:24
7Linda StathamF4553:07
8Elaine MountfordF6053:58
9Tony SudworthM6059:14
10Bryan ForthM451:20:31

Mon Aug 17th – Sun Aug 30th

Woolston Weir Virtual 5m
PosNameCatTime
1Luke PottsM4036:07
2Andrew GerrardM5536:13
3Stephen BowdenM6037:23
4Ian EdgeM5538:18
5Sally GreenF5540:12
6David BarnesM5540:23
7Liam WilkinsonM42:19
8Elaine MountfordF6043:25
9Linda StathamF4545:38
10Tony SudworthM6047:43

28th August

Mid-Cheshire 5K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
237Kevin GillibrandM55520319:3278.5GoldSB and Club Record

26th August

Run Through Tatton 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
151Martin BerryM451913159:4648.63

Mon Aug 3rd – Sun Aug 16th

Summer Virtual Handicap
NameTime
Colin Kennedy22:30
Ste Tracey23:58
Luke Potts25:37
Andrew Gerrard25:47
Steve Bowden26:14
Ian Edge27:15
Sally Green28:15
Dave Barnes28:24
Linda Statham29:32
Elaine Mountfield29:37
Colin Bridger30:14
Sarah Fontana30:48
Liam Wilkinson31:32
Tony Sudworth34:20
Kate Wakefield35:26

9th August

Run Through Tatton 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
46Colin KennedyM5524439:2979.44GoldClub Record

15th March

Warrington Trail Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
9Bobbie LomaxF45111:37:57
69Mike McMahonM559522:10:01
75Nicola StockmanF504212:12:31
93Charles ComminsM20612:25:14
104Bryan ForthM4516632:40:42

14th March

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
12James WilliamsM40101120:0070.5Silver
71David BarnesM5536123:5665.67BronzeSB
78Tarja BarnesF501424:3767.84SilverSB
204Sarah FontanaF4074029:0353.24
224Stephanie FosterF5525129:4560.11Copper
227Janette AustinF5535429:5058.55Copper
332Bryan ForthM452619134:1142.52
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
2Colin KennedyM501218:4281.37GoldSB

8th March

High Legh 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
73Sean FarrellyM55126544:3271.03Silver
98Luke PottsM40368746:2960.09Copper
134Alison MorganF4091748:3565.63BronzePB
139Sally GreenF5531848:5677.38Gold
149David BarnesM552712849:0465.05Bronze
167Tarja BarnesF5092750:1169.11Silver
187Jon BettsM456315751:0756.86CopperPB
191Frances LennonF45143251:1866.02BronzeFirst Timer
435Fran HealdF45691741:03:1951.25
436Carolyn FarrellyF50421751:03:2255.39Copper
Wrexham Freedom 20M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeStandardNotes
42Paul RavenscroftM454402:20:54SilverFirst Timer
79Kevin GillibrandM507642:34:56SilverPB
83Stephen BowdenM601662:37:25GoldPB and Club Record
181Linda StathamF4510563:06:35BronzePB
Wrexham Freedom 10M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
64Vicky RavenscroftF453221:37:4056.13CopperFirst Timer
ALDI Chester 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
1261Verity RosenburghF354424052:4557.91Copper

7th March

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Notes
167Jon BettsM451213227:0352.93PB
168Steven TraceyM4913327:0348.12
172Kevin GillibrandM502713727:0756.12
199Elaine MountfordF6033728:0666.79
229Stephanie FosterF5555229:1061.31SB
235David BarnesM551517029:2652.94
239Jenny McintyreF5565629:3060.62
250Sue WaltersF6076330:0061.78SB
282Sarah BickerstaffeF258231:2447.03
283Ian EdgeM551818531:2449.63
312Neil CumminsM551919232:1747.5
313Simon StockmanM503519332:2346.27
314Catherine WakefieldF60910132:2357.23
341Michael PriceM452320332:5343.84
348Paul RavenscroftM452420533:0344.28
362Sarah FontanaF401913233:2546.28
364Martin CatterallM402220933:2742.15
366Stephen WilliamsM504021033:2945.1
367Fran HealdF451413433:2946.94SB
398Tarja BarnesF502315835:0447.62
405Charles ComminsM7221835:2837.41
409Lynda BridgeF452016635:3345.01
419Denise O'DonnellF452317135:4844.27
422Vicky RavenscroftF452517335:5844.95
506Nicola StockmanF503622640:3042.63
507Bryan ForthM453124240:3035.88
520Kate CumminsF552423841:2542.17SB
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
36Martin BerryM4553423:2060.93CopperSB

1st March

Birchwood XC

This was over the wettest and muddiest Birchwood course possible. It was a struggle to run from start to end. Well done to everyone who managed to get round.

Men
PosNameCatCat Pos
38Kevin GillibrandM501
40Paul RavenscroftM453
98Martin BerryM4517
105Alan WheelhouseM507
Ladies
PosNameCatCat Pos
7Bobbie LomaxF454
33Tarja BarnesF501
37Alison MorganF4018
50Gill CollenF603
55Anne McGrathF606
71Vicky RavenscroftF4531
Past results

The combined men's team came 4th and the ladies came 5th

Over the whole season the combined men's team came 6th out of 27 teams and the ladies came 7th out of 27 teams.

Oulton Park 20M
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeStandard
36Andrew GerrardM552312:37:03Silver
St Helens 10K
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
354Sarah BickerstaffeF274449:17

29th February

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
34Martin CatterallM4052525:1855.73Copper
52Verity RosenburghF351527:4653.54
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
83David BarnesM5576825:5560.13Copper
85Tarja BarnesF501926:1063.82Bronze
181Janette AustinF5524731:0856.1Copper
203Sue WaltersF6046332:1157.59Copper
246Fran HealdF45108634:4145.31SB
247Jon BettsM451714534:4241.26
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
10James WilliamsM4051020:2269.23Silver
28Stephen BowdenM6012721:4575.25Gold
59Lynda BridgeF452423:5167.09Silver
84Linda StathamF4551125:3863.07Bronze
150Stephen WilliamsM501411428:5852.13
178Charles ComminsM4513030:2443.64
241Bryan ForthM452214934:0342.68

23rd February

Town Park XC
PosNameCatCat Pos
71Xavier SolerM4011
171Bryan ForthM4521
Town Park XC
PosNameCatCat Pos
7Bobbie LomaxF455
40Alison MorganF4018
83Vicky RavenscroftF4533
Past results

The combined men's team came 5th out of 27 teams as did the ladies.

22nd February

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
89Martin CatterallM40107824:5556.59Copper
140Jenny McintyreF5522626:4466.9Bronze
253Neil CumminsM551416631:0549.33
310Charles ComminsM6319134:4838.12
313Bryan ForthM452619234:5241.68
374Jenny SmithF451915940:2539.22
394Kate CumminsF551216944:2139.38
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
72Sarah BickerstaffeF3624:3160.23Copper

16th February

Great North West Half Marathon
PosNameCatTimeAge%StandardNotes
193Steve TraceyM1:44:0956.06CopperFirst Timer
527Jenny McintyreF552:01:1466.74Bronze

15th February

Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
41Gill CollenF601829:0364.6BronzeSB
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
29Philip RoseM5542521:4371.76Silver
207Jon BettsM451915228:3750.03PB
235Charles ComminsM5816629:4244.67SB
262Sue WaltersF6046730:3360.67CopperSB
290Tony SudworthM60919031:2850.74SB
374Fran HealdF452813536:0443.58
375Bryan ForthM453121636:0440.3
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
12Colin KennedyM5021220:4073.63Silver

8th February

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
27Bobbie LomaxF451121:1074.25Gold
62Ian EdgeM5545223:0567.51Silver
90Sarah BickerstaffeF41024:2660.44Copper
338Sue WaltersF60810931:5957.95Copper
400Charles ComminsM8624334:1038.83
408Bryan ForthM453624534:2542.23
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
4Colin KennedyM501419:0379.88Gold
Lytham parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
49Martin CatterallM4044123:4659.33CopperSB
114Verity RosenburghF3512226:1656.6CopperSB
Bushy parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
316Catherine WakefieldF60412531:3058.84Copper
Northwich parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
28Andrew GerrardM5532422:3068.15SilverSB

2nd February

Croxteth Hall XC

The club had a good turnout for the fourth NWSCCL race at Croxteth Park. The weather was nice but the course was waterlogged from a lot of rain the previous evening. Well done to Nicola and Vicky on their first cross country race.

Before the race
Men
PosNameCat
71Paul RavenscroftM45
154Andrew GerrardM55
224Bryan ForthM45
230Charles ComminsM
Ladies
PosNameCat
10Bobbie LomaxF45
60Gill CollenF60
87Nicola StockmanF50
102Vicky RavenscroftF45
107Catherine WakefieldF60
Past results
Torremolinos Half Marathon
PosNameCatTimeAge%StandardNotes
1Kevin GillibrandM501:33:5171.92Silver
2Lauren HayesF1:36:0967.83SilverFirst Timer and Club Record
3Stephen BowdenM601:39:2673.85Gold
4Liam WilkinsonM1:41:1958.89Copper
5Sean FarrellyM551:43:4966.21Silver
6Lynda BridgeF451:44:3467.77Silver
7Lauren BlakeF1:45:2361.87BronzeFirst Timer
8April WilkinsonF351:51:2459.58Copper
9Philip RoseM551:47:3364.5BronzePB
10Alison MorganF401:51:3861.75BronzePB
11David BarnesM551:55:1360.21BronzeFirst Timer
12Linda StathamF451:58:5160.93Bronze
13Tarja BarnesF502:09:5157.8Copper
14Mark BridgeM502:25:5844.63
15Carolyn FarrellyF502:26:1851.93
Alsager 5
PosNameCatTimeAge%StandardNotes
582Helen NoakesF3543:4056.18CopperFirst Timer

1st February

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
11James WilliamsM4081120:0370.32Silver
97Sally GreenF5521324:3273.78SilverSB
168Sarah FontanaF4032826:3058.36CopperPB
221Janette AustinF5564627:3963.17BronzeSB
324Denise O'DonnellF4588930:2552.11SB
341Sue WaltersF60710030:5360.01CopperSB
464Bryan ForthM453727135:3940.77
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
17Colin KennedyM5031521:0672.12Silver
St parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
48Martin BerryM4584323:5059.65Copper
Wadsworth Trog
PosNameCatTime
10Andrew GibbonsM3:10:43

25th January

WRC 5 Miler
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTime
30Andrew GerrardM55122740:29
120Charles ComminsM268449:04
121Jon BettsM45598549:17
268Bryan ForthM45941351:02:02
330Liane ClarkeF551621851:08:28
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
19James WilliamsM40101819:5770.68SilverSB
32Bobbie LomaxF452420:5675.08Gold
43Liam WilkinsonM203821:2763.48Copper
279Janette AustinF5525928:2061.65BronzeSB
387Sue WaltersF60711731:1059.47Copper
504Jenny SmithF452718734:3545.45
Finsbury parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
255Sarah BickerstaffeF314125:1058.68Copper
Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
34Martin CatterallM4063024:4257.09CopperSB
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
46Martin BerryM4554323:3660.24CopperSB
Sutton parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
150Bryan ForthM45169736:3739.69

19th January

Helsby Half Marathon
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
685Sean FarrellyM55485641:41:5967.4Silver
900April WilkinsonF35421861:48:0161.44Bronze
1081Simon StockmanM501208441:54:2557.95Copper
1223Helen NoakesF35562942:00:4554.96CopperFirst Timer
1498Philip RoseM5510810552:14:4151.5
1504Carolyn FarrellyF50634472:15:1956.14Copper
Inskip Half Marathon
PosNameCatTimeAge%Standard
43Colin KennedyM501:26:3677.94Gold

18th January

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
12James WilliamsM4071120:1169.86Silver
48Steven TraceyM274222:1958.33Copper
105Sarah BickerstaffeF41624:1161.06CopperPB
189Emma TateF133526:4855.1SB
364Tony SudworthM601626531:3450.58
486Liane ClarkeF551617735:0550.4
Sutton parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Notes
117Sarah FontanaF4031629:4052.13
138Charles ComminsM4411630:4143.24SB
147Vicky RavenscroftF4552831:2051.06
204Bryan ForthM452714735:2541.04

11th January

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
7Colin KennedyM501719:0779.6Gold
13James WilliamsM4091320:0270.38SilverSB
54Alan WheelhouseM5065122:2066.57Bronze
96David BarnesM5538523:5665.11Bronze
146Linda StathamF4542425:1863.9Bronze
211Jenny McintyreF5534026:5466.48Bronze
325Janette AustinF5588129:1459.75CopperSB
376Sarah BickerstaffeF3410930:3848.2
454Emma TateF5015532:3145.41SB
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
121Sarah FontanaF4031928:1754.68CopperSB
158Vicky RavenscroftF4583230:2352.66
214Bryan ForthM451515133:2943.4
Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Notes
25Martin CatterallM4042425:4954.62SB
37Verity RosenburghF352427:5753.19SB

4th January

Cheshire XC Championships at Winsford

Men
PosNameCatCat PosTime
55Andrew GibbonsM2946:16
87Kevin GillibrandM501149:16
88Paul RavenscroftM451649:16
112Stephen BowdenM60553:37
115Steven TraceyM4354:09
Ladies
PosNameCatCat PosTime
48Alison MorganF401442:10
70Lauren HayesF1846:02
78Linda StathamF451548:56
Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
14Martin CreganM81320:0664.76BronzePB
16James WilliamsM40101520:1769.52Silver
98Sally GreenF5521124:5072.89Silver
124Sarah BickerstaffeF41725:3957.57Copper
283Janette AustinF5587429:2359.44Copper
343Vicky RavenscroftF451510130:5551.75
354Sarah FontanaF401610631:0549.76
362Denise O'DonnellF451710931:2950.34
446Liane ClarkeF551915834:3351.18
453Emma TateF4216234:5642.27
Mile parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%
466Denise GrehanF401316436:0342.07
489Alan GrehanM17030943:4231.16
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
5Colin KennedyM501518:5580.44Gold
312Charles ComminsM5819042:0831.49
313Bryan ForthM452219142:0834.49

1st January

Warrington parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
15Steven ThompsonM111519:3267.92BronzeSB
30Bobbie LomaxF452420:4875.56Gold
73Ian EdgeM5536322:5967.22Bronze
77Luke PottsM4076723:1259.48Copper
115Paul RavenscroftM45139525:0658.3Copper
148Jenny McintyreF5533026:0968.39Silver
246Verity RosenburghF3556528:2452.35SB
258Martin CatterallM402318928:3549.33SB
259Stephen WilliamsM503119028:3752.77
283Sarah FontanaF40198029:1252.97
316Vicky RavenscroftF45159930:1652.86SB
356Denise GrehanF402712330:5649.03SB
357Alan GrehanM6723431:0043.92SB
358Cheryl BateF501712431:0255.05CopperPB
367Stephanie FosterF55912931:1257.32Copper
370Jon BettsM453323931:1445.84PB
464Christopher YatesM552927136:2643.14
495Charles ComminsM7427742:0031.59
496Bryan ForthM454027842:0334.56
St Helens parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
61Martin BerryM4575623:4559.86Copper
Phoenix parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%Standard
21Andrew GerrardM5531923:1066.19Bronze
43Steven ThompsonM123824:5953.1
77Martin CatterallM4056028:5248.85
79Gill CollenF6021829:0564.53Bronze
92Verity RosenburghF3532330:3748.56
Widnes parkrun
PosNameCatCat PosGen PosTimeAge%StandardNotes
64Paul RavenscroftM4585922:1365.87BronzeSB
316Vicky RavenscroftF45229731:1951.09
331Cheryl BateF501210631:4153.92
365Bryan ForthM453523832:5344.2SB
422Denise GrehanF403117135:2542.82
484Alan GrehanM6426642:2032.17

Go to the top